Calendario Serie D Maschile girone A
Serie D A
Stagione 2016-2017 - Campionato Serie D Girone A - Gilbertina Basket Soresina | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Virtus Desenzano |
30/09/2016 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
2a And | Basket Casalmaggiore | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
07/10/2016 21:30 |
C.S. Baslenga - Via Baslenga s.n.c. - CASALMAGGIORE - (CREMONA) | |
3a And | Vespa Basket | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
14/10/2016 21:15 |
Palazzetto - Via A. Moro s.n.c. - CASTELCOVATI - (BRESCIA) | |
4a And | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Ass. San Pio X Mantova |
21/10/2016 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
5a And | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Padernese Basket |
28/10/2016 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
6a And | Pontevico Basket | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
04/11/2016 21:00 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA) | |
7a And | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Begni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto |
11/11/2016 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
8a And | Total Leasing Mgm Basket Brescia | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
18/11/2016 21:00 |
Palestra Ugolini - Via Repubblica Argentina 122 - BRESCIA - (BRESCIA) | |
9a And | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Vanoli Young Cremona |
25/11/2016 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
10a And | Basket Ome | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
02/12/2016 21:00 |
Polivalente ''Giordani'' - Via Breda 1 - OME - (BRESCIA) | |
11a And | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Olimpia Lumezzane |
09/12/2016 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
12a And | Tazio Magni Gussola | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
16/12/2016 21:15 |
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA) | |
13a And | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Ombriano Basket |
06/01/2017 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
1a Rit | Virtus Desenzano | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
13/01/2017 21:00 |
Palestra - Via Michelangelo s.n.c. - DESENZANO DEL GARDA - (BRESCIA) | |
2a Rit | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Basket Casalmaggiore |
20/01/2017 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
3a Rit | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Vespa Basket |
27/01/2017 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
4a Rit | Ass. San Pio X Mantova | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
03/02/2017 21:15 |
PALALU' - via Valle d'Aosta 16/18 - MANTOVA - (MANTOVA) | |
5a Rit | Padernese Basket | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
10/02/2017 21:00 |
Palazzetto delo sport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA) | |
6a Rit | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Pontevico Basket |
17/02/2017 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
7a Rit | Begni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
24/02/2017 21:00 |
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA) | |
8a Rit | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Total Leasing Mgm Basket Brescia |
03/03/2017 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
9a Rit | Vanoli Young Cremona | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
11/03/2017 21:00 |
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA) | |
10a Rit | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Basket Ome |
17/03/2017 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
11a Rit | Olimpia Lumezzane | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
24/03/2017 21:30 |
Palestra sc. ''F.TERZILANA'' - Via Ragazzi del '99 - LUMEZZANE - (BRESCIA) | |
12a Rit | Gilbertina Basket Soresina | Tazio Magni Gussola |
31/03/2017 21:15 |
PALAZZETTO - Via Dello Stadio s.n.c. - SORESINA - (CREMONA) | |
13a Rit | Ombriano Basket | Gilbertina Basket Soresina |
07/04/2017 21:15 |
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA) |